Lot 3770* - Z25 PostWar & Contemporary - Saturday, 06. December 2008, 02.30 PM

DAMIEN HIRST

(Bristol 1965–lives and works in Devon)
The Last Supper.
Offsetlithographie beidseitig bedruckt.
Unten rechts signiert: Damien Hirst.
147 x 197 cm.

CHF 3 500 / 4 500 | (€ 3 610 / 4 640)

Sold for CHF 4 320 (including buyer’s premium)