Lot 3698* - Z24 PostWar & Contemporary - Monday, 30. June 2008, 02.00 PM

LI, JI (Yunan 1963) Pet No.20. 1999. Oil on canvas. Signed. 160 x 125 cm.

(Yunan 1963)
Pet No.20. 1999.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert.
160 x 125 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 23 360 / 32 710)

Sold for CHF 25 200