Lot 3313 - A148 19th Century Paintings - Friday, 27. March 2009, 05.00 PM

GUSTAVE COURBET and Studio

(Ornans 1819–1877 La Tour–de–Peilz)
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: G.Courbet.
97 x 103 cm.

Gutachten: - Jean-Jacques Fernier, Paris, 5.1.2009.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 000 / 35 000)

Sold for CHF 31 200