Lot 3544 - Z24 Prints & Multiples - Friday, 20. June 2008, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Komposition. 1954.
Lithographie 46/200. Darstellung 38,5 x 48,5 cm auf beigem Vélin. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Sold for CHF 4 560 (including buyer’s premium)