Lot 3668* - Z25 PostWar & Contemporary - Saturday, 06. December 2008, 02.30 PM

LI, JI (Yunan 1963) Pets Series. 2000. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. 125 x 160 cm.

(Yunan 1963)
Pets Series. 2000.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert.
125 x 160 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

Sold for CHF 24 600 (including buyer’s premium)