Lot 3064 - Z27 Swiss Art - Friday, 04. December 2009, 02.00 PM

COMENSOLI, MARIO (Lugano 1922 - 1993 Zurich) Lot of 11 drawings. Pencil, charcoal and watercolour on paper. Some signed, various sizes

(Lugano 1922 - 1993 Zürich)
Los von 11 Zeichnungen.
Bleistift, Kohle und Aquarell auf Papier.
Teilweise signiert.
verschiedene Grössen.

CHF 800 / 1 200

€ 750 / 1 120

Sold for CHF 2 400 (including buyer’s premium)