Lot 3213* - Z28 Impressionist & Modern Art - Thursday, 24. June 2010, 04.00 PM

FILIPP MALYAVIN

(Kazanka 1869–1940 Nice)
Frau am Meer.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Ph. Maliavin.
64,5 x 50 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 50 000 | (€ 36 080 / 51 550)

Sold for CHF 52 800 (including buyer’s premium)