Lot 3444* - A152 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 26. mars 2010, 13h30

DUBOURG, LOUIS FABRICIUS (1693 Amsterdam 1775) Allegory of time and eternity, 1752. Grey and brown pen with watercolour. Dated and monogrammed lower right in grey pen: 1752 LFDB 14.5 x 18.2 cm.

(1693 Amsterdam 1775)
Allegorie von Zeit und Ewigkeit, 1752.
Feder in Grau und Braun, Aquarell.
Mit grauer Feder unten rechts datiert und monogrammiert: 1752 LFDB
14,5 x 18,2 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

Vendu pour CHF 720 (frais inclus)