Lot 6527 - ibid105 Art Suisse – online only - jeudi, 04. juillet 2019, 13h00
SWITZERLAND, 20TH CENTURY
Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Gouache on paper. Framed behind glass. The paint surface in very good condition.
Minor retouching visible under UV light. Overall good condition.
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
Vendu pour CHF 4 000 (frais inclus)