Lot 4292 - ibid106 ibid Mobilier - mercredi, 02. octobre 2019, 14h00

"CONVERSATIONAL" OR "VOYEUSE" CHAIR,

in the style of Thomas Sheraton, England, 19th century.
Mahogany, carved with leaves, scrolls and arrows. Pierced, lyre-shaped backrest. Green velour cover.
45x55x105 cm.

- restauriert

CHF 400 / 600

€ 370 / 560

Vendu pour CHF 375 (frais inclus)