Lot 6675 - ibid105 Ibid Tableaux & Estampes 20e/21e s. - jeudi, 04. juillet 2019, 14h30

ANDRÉ ÉDOUARD MARTY

(1882 Paris 1974)
Woman opening the car door.
Watercolour and gouache on paper.
Signed lower left and lower right: A. E. MARTY.
Diameter 14 cm (visible dimensions).

Provenienz: Privatsammlung Schweiz.

Guter Zustand. Mit Rahmen. (unausgerahmt beschrieben)

CHF 200 / 300

€ 180 / 260

Vendu pour CHF 225 (frais inclus)