Lot 7024 - ibid105 Ibid Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - jeudi, 04. juillet 2019, 16h30

ANTONIO CALDERARA

(Abbiategrasso 1903 - 1978 Ortasee)
Untitled. 1971.
Screenprint in colours. e.d.a., artist's proof from an unknown edition. Signed and dated on the verso: Antonio Calderara 1971. Image 27 x 27 cm on wove paper 50 x 50 cm.

Insgesamt in guter Erhaltung. Kaum merklich gebräunt. Gerahmt.

CHF 200 / 300

€ 180 / 260

Vendu pour CHF 160 (frais inclus)