Lot 3447 - A191 PostWar & Contemporary - samedi, 07. décembre 2019, 14h00

FRANZ ERHARD WALTHER

(Fulda 1939 - lives and works in Fulda)
Untitled. 1978/81.
Gouache on wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: Walther 78/81.
29.5 x 21 cm.

Provenance: Private collection Switzerland.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000

€ 1 400 / 1 870

Vendu pour CHF 3 500 (frais inclus)