Lot 8206 - ibid109 ibid Fashion & Vintage - mardi, 10. décembre 2019, 14h00

HERMÈS PARIS

1946.
A "Kelly" BAG, 29 cm made of black Box leather. Gold-colour metal hardware. With shoulder strap. With the initials JCH from the previous owner on the flap.

Guter Zustand (Gebrauchsspuren: Metallteile mit Oxidationsspuren; Leder mit Kratzer, leicht trocken; Ecken berieben; kleine Schmutzspuren).

CHF 600 / 800

€ 560 / 750

Vendu pour CHF 688 (frais inclus)