Lot 3162 - A136 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 24. mars 2006, 16h00

JOHANN GOTTFRIED STEFFAN

(Wädenswil 1815–1905 Munich)
Young herdsman with goats and sheep. 1858. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and dated: JGSteffan 1858 pt 54 x 74 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: JGSteffan 1858 pt
54 x 74 cm.

CHF 16 000 / 24 000 | (€ 16 490 / 24 740)

Vendu pour CHF 17 400 (frais inclus)