Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3248 - A140 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 23. mars 2007, 16h30

B. V. ZABIHLICKY

(Austria, 19th century)
View of Zurich from the Limmat, with the town hall and the Minster. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left B.V. Zabihlicky. 78 x 98 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert B.V. Zabihlicky.
78 x 98 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 000 / 7 000)

Vendu pour CHF 5 400