Lot 3107 - A140 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 23. mars 2007, 16h30

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Winter landscape in the moonlight. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: Iw. F. Choultsé. 32.1 x 24 cm. Provenance:–Private collection Switzerland
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. F. Choultsé.
32,1 x 24 cm.

Provenienz: - Privatsammlung Schweiz.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

Vendu pour CHF 30 000 (frais inclus)