Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3025 - A142 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 21. septembre 2007, 15h00

Attributed to PIETER GYSSELS

(1621 Antwerp 1690) River landscape with fishermen at the shore. Oil on panel. 35.5 x 49 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Flusslandschaft mit Fischern am Ufer.
Öl auf Holz.
35,5 x 49 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

Vendu pour CHF 36 000