Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3265 - A148 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 27. mars 2009, 17h00

ADRIANA JOHANNA HAANEN

(1814 Oosterhout 1895)
Fruit still life with peach, grapes, berries and an orange. 1854. Oil on panel . Signed and dated lower left: A: Haanen 1854. 23 x 27.5 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Switzerland .
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: A: Haanen 1854.
23 x 27,5 cm.

Provenienz: - Privatbesitz Schweiz.

CHF 7 000 / 12 000 | (€ 7 000 / 12 000)

Vendu pour CHF 7 800