Lot 3033 - A156 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 01. avril 2011, 15h00

HENDRIK MOMMERS

(Haarlem 1623–1693 Amsterdam) Pair of works: Mediterranean landscapes with peasants. Oil on panel. One signed lower right: Mommers. Each 44.5 x 55.5 cm.
Gegenstücke: Mediterrane Landschaften mit Bauernszenen.
Öl auf Holz.
Eines unten rechts signiert: Mommers.
Je 44,5 x 55,5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

Vendu pour CHF 10 800 (frais inclus)