Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 1756 - A160 Argenterie - lundi, 26. mars 2012, 15h30

COFFEE AND TEA SERVICE, London 1871/74.Maker's mark: S.S. Comprising: coffee pot, teapot, sugar bowl and cream jug. H coffee pot 20 cm. Total weight: 2119 g.

Meistermarke S.S.
Bestand: Kaffeekanne, Teekanne, Zuckerdose und Cremier. Rechteckform mit Godronierungen und ziseliertem Dekor. H Kanne 20 cm. Zus. 2119 g.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 500 / 3 500)

Vendu pour CHF 2 400