Lot 1431 - A168 Argenterie & Porcelaine - lundi, 24. mars 2014, 14h00

SILVER-GILT GRAPE CLUSTER GOBLET, Nuremberg 1st half of the 17th century. Maker's mark: Hans Reiff. H 28.5 cm. 286 g. (Requires repair).

Nürnberg 1. Hälfte 17. Jh. Meistermarke Hans Reiff.

CHF 4 000 / 8 000 | (€ 4 120 / 8 250)

Vendu pour CHF 12 000 (frais inclus)