Lot 3037 - A162 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 21. septembre 2012, 15h00

Circle of PAUL VAN SOMER

(Antwerp 1576–1621 London) Portrait of a lady in a lace collar. Oil on panel. 64 x 49.5 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Switzerland.
Bildnis einer Dame mit Spitzenkragen.
Öl auf Holz.
64 x 49,5 cm.

Provenienz: Privatsammlung Schweiz.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

Vendu pour CHF 19 200 (frais inclus)