Lot 8024 - W243 Argenterie - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 14h00

TABLE BELL,Vienna 2nd half of the 19th century. With maker's mark. Rounded with stepped edge. Walls embossed and decorated with leaves and cartouche. D 5.5 cm, 60 g.

Wien 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Mit Meistermarke.
Gerbauchte Rundform mit getrepptem Rand. Wandung punziert und mit Blattwerk und Kartusche gestaltet. D. 5,5 cm, 60 g.

CHF 150 / 200

€ 140 / 190

Vendu pour CHF 171 (frais inclus)