Lot 6839 - W244 Gravures Anciennes - vendredi, 27. mars 2015, 9h30

Circle of COROT, CAMILLE JEAN-BAPTISTE (1796 Paris 1875).Lake landscape. Gouache, heightened with opaque white. Inscribed lower right: Corot. 15 x 23 cm. Framed.

Seelandschaft. Gouache, mit Deckweiss gehöht. Unten rechts bezeichnet: Corot. 15 x 23 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 300 / 400

€ 280 / 370

Vendu pour CHF 305 (frais inclus)