Lot 1001 - Z38 Art Nouveau & Art Déco - vendredi, 26. juin 2015, 10h00

RENE LALIQUE VASE "HONFLEUR", ca. 1930. Colourless, pressed glass. Handles decorated with leaves. Signed R. Lalique France. H 14 cm. Provenance: - from the collection of the Marquis and the Marquise de Amodio y Moya.

VASE "HONFLEUR", um 1930
Farbloses Glas formgepresst.
Henkel mit Blattdekor. Signiert R. Lalique France. H. 14 cm.

Provenienz : Aus der Sammlung des Marquis und der Marquise de Amodio y Moya.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

Vendu pour CHF 1 250 (frais inclus)