Lot 5329 - W245 Varia (West) - jeudi, 25. juin 2015, 13h00

3 OVERDOORS,in the Baroque style, Italy. Wood, carved and painted green/ brown. 120x56 cm (2). 150x44 cm (1). Some losses.

Barock-Stil, Italien.
Holz geschnitzt und grün- braun- gefasst in Kartuchenform. 120x56 cm (2). 150x44 cm (1). Fehlstellen.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

Vendu pour CHF 625 (frais inclus)