Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2036 - A161 Joaillerie - mardi, 19. juin 2012, 14h00

EMERALD NECKLACE. White gold 750, 149g. Attractive, seven-row necklace of numerous, facetted emerald beads, graduated from ca. 3 - 7 mm Ø and weighing ca. 650 ct. Rectangular clasp with intersecting band motifs, set throughout with 28 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.00 ct. L ca. 49.5 cm.

Weissgold 750, 149g.
Attraktives, sieben-reihiges Collier aus zahlreichen, facettierten Smaragd-Kugeln im Verlauf von ca. 3 - 7 mm Ø von insgesamt ca. 650 ct. Rechteckiger Verschluss mit sich kreuzenden Bandmotiven, ausgefasst mit 28 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.00 ct. L ca. 49,5 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 000 / 7 000)

Vendu pour CHF 4 800