Lot 3444* - A172 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 27. mars 2015, 13h30

GATTI, GIUSEPPE (Milan 1807 - 1880 Urbino) The flower market in Vicenza. Pen, watercolour. Signed and dated on lower right margin: Giuseppe Gatti del. 1834. 14.5 x 10 cm (image). Framed.

(Mailand 1807 - 1880 Urbino)
Der Blumenmarkt von Vicenza.
Feder, Aquarell.
Am rechten Rand unten signiert und datiert: Giuseppe Gatti del. 1834.
14,5 x 10 cm (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

Vendu pour CHF 540 (frais inclus)