Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3205 - A158 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 23. septembre 2011, 16h30

GASTON LA TOUCHE

(St. Cloud 1854–1913 Paris)
Le Temple d'Amour. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Gaston la Touche. 55 x 33.5 cm. Our thanks to Selina Baring Maclennan for confirming the authenticity of the work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Gaston la Touche.
55 x 33,5 cm.

Wir danken Selina Baring Maclennan für die Bestätigung der Eigenhändigkeit anhand einer Fotografie.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 000 / 9 000)

Vendu pour CHF 9 000