Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2005 - A161 Joaillerie - mardi, 19. juin 2012, 14h00

CORAL, GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, LOFFREDO. Yellow and white gold 750 and steel wires. Fancy, broad, elastic bracelet of numerous lines of fine coral cylinders mounted on steel wires, the front additionally decorated with 4 appliqued small bees, the wings set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct. Satin-finished border in yellow gold. W ca. 5 cm.

Gelb-, Weissgold 750 und Stahldrähte.
Apartes, breites, elastisches Armband aus zahlreichen Linien von feinen, auf Stahldrähten montierten Korallen-Zylindern, die Schauseite zusätzlich verziert mit 4 applizierten kleinen Bienen mit brillantbesetzten Flügeln von zus. ca. 0.50 ct. Satinierte Bordüre in Gelbgold. B ca. 5 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

Vendu pour CHF 7 200