Lot 3448 - A164 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 22. mars 2013, 13h30

LALLEMAND, JEAN BAPTISTE (Dijon 1716 - 1803 Paris) 1. Harbour view with Palladian style palace. 2. Harbour view with tower, seen through an antique arch. Gouache on paper, laid on canvas. The first signed lower right: 'Lall.../man..."; the second signed: Lallemand. Each 20.8 x 36.2 cm. Framed.

(Dijon 1716 - 1803 Paris)
Gouache auf Papier, auf Leinwand aufgezogen.
Das erste unten rechts signiert: 'Lall.../man..."; das zweite signiert: Lallemand.
Jeweils 36 x 52 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

Vendu pour CHF 22 800 (frais inclus)