Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3502 - A168 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 28. mars 2014, 13h30

DE SZATHMARI, CAROL POPP (Cluj 1812 - 1887 Bucharest) Palace on the Bosporus. Grey pen and watercolour, heightened in white. Signed lower left. 33.5 x 53 cm (image). Framed.

(Cluj 1812 - 1887 Bukarest)
Palast am Bosporus.
Feder in Grau, Aquarell, weiss gehöht.
Unten links signiert.
33,5 x 53 cm (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 000 / 1 500)

Vendu pour CHF 2 280