Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3527 - A172 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 27. mars 2015, 13h30

HODLER, FERDINAND (Bern 1853 - 1918 Geneva) Study for a portrait of a woman. Pencil. Signed upper left in brown pen: Ferd. Hodler. 11.8 x 13 cm. Provenance: - Blind stamp for Hodler succession No. 326

(Bern 1853 - 1918 Genf)
Studie zum Bildnis einer Frau.
Bleistift.
Oben links mit brauner Feder signiert: Ferd. Hodler.
11,8 x 13 cm.

Provenienz: - Blindprägestempel der Sucession Ferd. Hodler Nr. 326

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 120 / 1 400)

Vendu pour CHF 2 400