Lot 2323 - A168 Montres-Bracelets & Montres de Poche - mardi, 25. mars 2014, 16h30

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, GENÈVE, ca. 1970. White gold 585, 46g. Oval case No. 873026 with brilliant-cut diamond lunette weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Silver-coloured dial with Roman numerals and black indices, signed Genève. Hand winder, Cal. ETA 2442. Does not run: resinified. Satin-finished Milanaise band. L ca. 16.3 cm.

Weissgold 585, 46g.
Ovales Gehäuse Nr. 873026 mit Brillantlünette von ca. 1.00 ct. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern und schwarzen Indizes, signiert Genève. Handaufzug, Cal. ETA 2442. Läuft nicht: verharzt. Satiniertes Milanaiseband, L ca. 16,3 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Vendu pour CHF 840 (frais inclus)