Lot 8009 - W243 Argenterie - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 14h00

TEA STRAINER, probablyEngland 19th century. Maker's mark: EAEA. Round, with a stepped rim and two lateral handles. The walls engraved with a coat-of-arms. D 10.5 cm, 100 g.

wohl England 19. Jh. Meistermarke EAEA.

CHF 200 / 300

€ 190 / 280

Vendu pour CHF 268 (frais inclus)