Lot 1209 - W241AS Art d'Asie : Japon, Inde, Asie du Sud-Est - mercredi, 07. mai 2014, 11h30

KEISAI EISEN (1790-1848).Two ôban tate-e. Standing Bijin. Signature: Keisai Eisen ga. Marusei publisher's seal. Kiwame censor's seal. Ca. 1830. Mounted under glass. Slightly damaged.

Zwei ôban tate-e.Stehende Bijin. Signatur: Keisai Eisen ga. Marusei-Verlegersiegel. Kiwame-Zensursiegel. Um 1830. Unter Glas gerahmt. Min. besch.

CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)

Vendu pour CHF 976 (frais inclus)