Lot 3265 - A172 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 27. mars 2015, 17h00

EUGÈNE GALIEN-LALOUE

(Paris 1854–1941 Chérence)
Street scene in Paris in the winter. Gouache on paper. Signed lower left: E. Galien Laloue. 19 x 31 cm (image). Expertise: Noé Willer, 8.1. 2015. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Gouache auf Papier.
Unten links signiert: E. Galien Laloue.
19 x 31 cm (Lichtmass).

Gutachten: Noé Willer, 8.1. 2015. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

Vendu pour CHF 10 200 (frais inclus)