Lot 6403 - W245 Tableaux (West) - jeudi, 25. juin 2015, 17h00

BACHELIN, AUGUSTE (Neuchâtel 1830 - 1890 Bern) Landscape at Lake Thun. Oil on board. Monogrammed lower left: A. B. 27.7 x 40 cm.

(Neuchâtel 1830 - 1890 Bern)
Landschaft am Thunersee.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten links monogrammiert: A. B.
27,7 x 40 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Vendu pour CHF 813 (frais inclus)