Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 9023 - W246 Joaillerie - mardi, 15. septembre 2015, 10h00

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BROOCH, ca. 1960. White gold 750. Designed as a blossom set with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.20 ct and 30 pear-cut and marquise-cut sapphires weighing ca. 2.50 ct. L ca. 5 cm. With case signed Faraone Milano.

Weissgold 750.
Klassisch-elegante Brosche in stilisierter Blütenform besetzt mit 10 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.20 ct und 30 Saphir-Tropfen und -Navetten von zus. ca. 2.50 ct. L ca. 5 cm.

Mit Etui signiert Faraone Milano.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 500 / 2 000)

Vendu pour CHF 1 625