Lot 1177 - W247AS Art d'Asie : Japon, Inde, Asie du Sud-Est - mercredi, 18. novembre 2015, 11h00

A FAN FRAGMENT. Japan, 16x31.5 cm. Ink and colours with traces of mica on paper. Signed "Hokusai aratame iitsu hitsu" with "hitori ningyô" seal. Doubled, cropped and rubbed.

Japan, 16x31,5 cm.
Tusche, Farbe mit Resten von Mica auf Papier. Signiert "Hokusai aratame iitsu hitsu" und "hitori ningyô" Siegel. Doubliert, berieben und beschnitten.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

Vendu pour CHF 9 375 (frais inclus)