Lot 4308 - ibid106 ibid Mobilier - mercredi, 02. octobre 2019, 14h00

SET OF 6 SIMILAR GONDOLA CHAIRS,

Biedermeier, Italy.
Shaped walnut, carved with cartouches and decorative frieze. Colorful "Gros Point" cushion, decorated with mythological creatures and decorative frieze.
Ca. 51x48x91 cm.

- stark restauriert
- Gebrauchsspuren

CHF 400 / 600

€ 370 / 560

Vendu pour CHF 375 (frais inclus)