Lot 7709 - ibid105 Ibid Argenterie - mardi, 02. juillet 2019, 13h30

LOT COMPRISING A CREAM JUG AND A SUGAR BOWL,

Silver, 19th/20th century.
H ca. 16.5 and 13 cm. In total, 565 g.

Provenienz:

Mit einigen kleineren Gebrauchsspuren. Allgemein in gutem Zustand.

CHF 150 / 300

€ 130 / 260

Vendu pour CHF 225 (frais inclus)