Lot 7410 - ibid106 Ibid Porcelaine - mercredi, 02. octobre 2019, 10h00

A FIGURE GROUP "DIE HEIRAT",

Meissen, c. 1880. The painting probably outside the manufactory.
Underglaze blue sword mark with pommels above slash marks.
H 12.5 cm.

-minim bestossen und restauriert

CHF 800 / 1 200

€ 700 / 1 050

Vendu pour CHF 1 250 (frais inclus)