Lot 3380* - A193 Art Suisse - vendredi, 03. juillet 2020, 14h00

HANS KRÜSI

(Zürich 1920–1995 St. Gallen)
Painted bottle.
Monogrammed on the base of the bottle: HsK.
H 29 cm.

Provenance:
Collection of Hans Fischer, St. Gallen, acquired directly from the artist.

CHF 1 200 / 1 400 | (€ 1 240 / 1 440)

Vendu pour CHF 1 625 (frais inclus)