Lot 4722 - ibid113 ibid Design - jeudi, 09. juillet 2020, 15h00

BODIL KJAER

(1932)
WRITING TABLE, "901" model, designed in 1959 for C.I. Design
Macassar ebony and chrome-plated metal. 1 key.
184 x 92 x 72.5 cm

- Gebrauchsspuren und kleine Fehlstellen an den Ecken

CHF 6 000 / 8 000

€ 5 610 / 7 480

Vendu pour CHF 7 750 (frais inclus)