Lot 7703 - ibid121 ibid Argenterie - mardi, 06. juillet 2021, 13h00

LOT OF 4 SALT CELLARS WITH SMALL SPOONS,1 SPOON AND SUGAR TONGS

Denmark, 20th century. Maker's mark Georg Jensen.
Salt cellars with blue enamel acorn. Magnolia spoons and Bernadotte tongs.
Total weight 145 g.

Provenienz:

Zustand:
Mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren, wie vereinzelt feinen Kratzern. Allgemeinzustand sehr gut.

CHF 180 / 260

€ 170 / 240

Vendu pour CHF 525 (frais inclus)