Lot 6406 - ibid113 ibid Art Suisse - jeudi, 09. juillet 2020, 14h00

CHRISTIAN SCHWIZGEBEL

(Lauenen 1914–1993 Saanen)
Lot of 2 Scherenschnitt (cut paper work)
Glossy paper mounted on paper.
Both signed lower right: Chr. Schwizgebel.
12 × 18 cm / 15 × 18 cm (Lichtmass).

Provenienz:

Scherenschnitte sehr gut erhalten. Gerahmt.

CHF 800 / 1 200

€ 750 / 1 120

Vendu pour CHF 750 (frais inclus)