Lot 6534 - W257 Tableaux (West) - mardi, 26. juin 2018, 16h00

CAMILLE GRAESER (Carouge 1892 - 1980 Wald)

4 sheets: Bewegung im Raum. 1972. Untitled. 1973. Permutation. Untitled. 1971.
Los of 4 lithographs in colours.
1. 6/150. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: graeser 71. Image 40 x 40 cm on Vélin 70 x 50 cm.
2. 23/30. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: graeser 72. Image 44 x 44 cm on Vélin 50 x 50 cm.
3. 87/90. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: graeser 73. Image 45 x 45 cm on Vélin 50 x 50 cm.
4. 36/50. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: graeser 74. Image 40 x 40 cm on Vélin 70 x 50 cm.
.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

Vendu pour CHF 625 (frais inclus)