Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3418* - A191 PostWar & Contemporary - samedi, 07. décembre 2019, 14h00

MARKUS LÜPERTZ

(Reichenberg 1941 - lives and works in Düsseldorf)
Untitled.
Gouache on wove paper.
Signed lower left: Markus.
49 x 63 cm.

Provenance: Purchased by the present owner at the end of the 1980s, since then private collection Germany.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

Vendu pour CHF 5 000 (frais inclus)