Lot 3418* - A191 Post-War & Contemporain - samedi, 07. décembre 2019, 14h00

MARKUS LÜPERTZ

(Reichenberg 1941 - lives and works in Düsseldorf)
Untitled.
Gouache on wove paper.
Signed lower left: Markus.
49 x 63 cm.

Provenance: Purchased by the present owner at the end of the 1980s, since then private collection Germany.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000

€ 1 750 / 2 630

Vendu pour CHF 5 000 (frais inclus)